Advisor Assistance Schedules

The grid below shows the activity and times when each adult assisting with your chapter has been assigned.  Please note that these times are the times that should be blocked out.

This information is also being mailed to the advisor that submitted the registration for each chapter, and will be in your packet when you register at the conference.

As you review the schedule, please note that whenever possible, we scheduled chaperones and judges at times opposite the advisors’ schedule to allow for adults to be available to answer student questions at opposite times.

Adult Assistance Assignment Grid

DistrictChapterFirstLastTypeAssignedFriday Appx. TimeSaturday Appx. Time 
D5Airport High SchoolTeresaMillicanAdvisorBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Airport High SchoolRobYuskoAdvisorBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Airport High SchoolScottPetersonJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Airport High SchoolMrs.ZlatosJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Airport High SchoolArielleLoysonChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D5Airport High SchoolMrs.McMiginnnisChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D5Airport High SchoolLauraOlsenChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D1Alpena High SchoolKimBolanowskiChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Alpena High SchoolMelissaTimmreckAdvisorPSE3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Huron High SchoolFeliciaHunterChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Ann Arbor Huron High SchoolScottHunterAdvisorRFSM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolAshleyPowersAdvisorFMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolBrookeMcCullyAdvisorHTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolKaraMorabitoAdvisorHTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolOscarWuChaperoneJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D4Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolColleenCarterChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Pioneer High SchoolJimPowersChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolRobShannonAdvisorENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolCraigJobeAdvisorHTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolMichelleCrummChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolSherylHallerChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolAhmetKircaChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolDarleneMcCoyChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolChrisMolloJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Ann Arbor Skyline High SchoolClaireWhitmoreChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Bay Arenac ISD Career CenterTiffanySheppardAdvisorJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Bay Arenac ISD Career CenterLoriVanDenBoomChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Bay Arenac ISD Career CenterTinaBacigalupoAdvisorJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D1Bay Arenac ISD Career CenterLisaForrestAdvisorPSE3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Bedford High SchoolStephenBallAdvisorASMna12:00-6:00pm
D4Bedford High SchoolKimStevensJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Bedford High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D4Bedford High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D4Bedford High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D4Belleville High SchoolJasonButkaAdvisorTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Berkley High SchoolJennaHaenerAdvisorBFS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6Berkley High SchoolBeckyFloodChaperoneCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D6Berkley High SchoolChelseaLupenecChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6Berkley High SchoolKacyMoranChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6Berkley High SchoolDebWilhoitAdvisorQSRM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Birmingham Groves High SchoolKristenEricksonAdvisorQSRM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D2Boyne City High SchoolTonyCutlerAdvisorCAPMAP1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Boyne City High SchoolBekcyTraropJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D2Boyne City High SchoolLaurieKeltsChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D2Boyne City High SchoolJustinKeltsChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D3Bridgman High SchoolLauraMcGeeAdvisorHLM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Bridgman High SchoolTimMcGeeChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Bridgman High SchoolJillPetersChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D4Brighton High SchoolMichelleCostaChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Brighton High SchoolMelissaFribleyChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Brighton High SchoolAndrewFribleyJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Brighton High SchoolTanyaClarkAdvisorRFSM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Brighton High SchoolShannonHeadleyChaperoneRFSMna8:00am-2:00pm
D6Brother Rice High SchoolMarkDyarAdvisorHLMna8:30am-2:00pm
D5Cabrini High SchoolBrianGuastellaAdvisorPSE3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D2Caledonia High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D2Caledonia High SchoolJerryKeronAdvisorMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Caledonia High SchoolKayeKenyonAdvisorPMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Caledonia High SchoolMikeKeronChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D2Caledonia High SchoolDanKenyonChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D2Careerline Technical CenterKayMarkovicAdvisorFMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Careerline Technical CenterRachelHinkenChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Carlson High SchoolToddSkopczynskiAdvisorHRM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Carlson High SchoolMelissaSkopczynskiChaperoneHRM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D1Carman-Ainsworth High SchoolLeslieHoltAdvisorPHT4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Catholic Central High SchoolAmandaPriceAdvisorMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D6Catholic Central High SchoolMichaelMachChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D8Chandler Park AcademyLaVellNeroJudgeJudgeFriday (10a-7p)Saturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Chandler Park AcademyConstanceMontgomeryAdvisorSEM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Chandler Park AcademyRheaMatthewsChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D1Cheboygan High SchoolBrentRichardAdvisorBFS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D1Cheboygan High SchoolNancySprayChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Chippewa Valley High SchoolJenniferPatersonAdvisorAAM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7Clarkston High SchoolGreggSmithChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Clarkston High SchoolChristyMooreAdvisorQSRM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Clio High SchoolZachBorowskiChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Clio High SchoolHatimShngooChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Clio High SchoolTylerThompsonAdvisorPHT4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D8Cornerstone Health + Technology High SchoolRenateMatthewsAdvisorBFSna8:30am-2:00pm
D8Cornerstone Health + Technology High SchoolNickeytaFisherJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Cornerstone Health + Technology High SchoolNicholasPowellJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Cornerstone Health + Technology High SchoolBrianaTiplerJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Cornerstone Health + Technology High SchoolBritneyTiplerJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Cornerstone Health + Technology High SchoolLindaZetounaChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Dakota High SchoolAnneSenekerAdvisorAAM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7Dakota High SchoolNancyAtienzaAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Davison High SchoolMattAmesAdvisorCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D1Davison High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D1Davison High SchoolAshleyCollinsChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D1Davison High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D1Davison High SchoolMarissaBrasfieldChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D7De La Salle Collegiate High SchoolDennisKochAdvisorAAM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7De La Salle Collegiate High SchoolStephanieHowayAdvisorBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D7De La Salle Collegiate High SchoolAarranMeierJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Detroit Cass Tech High SchoolTonyaZackery-ParksChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Detroit Cass Tech High SchoolReneeZackeryAdvisorSEM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Detroit Communication & Media Arts HSReneeHendersonAdvisorSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Detroit M.L. King High SchoolDeniseBarnesJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Detroit M.L. King High SchoolChrisMartinJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Detroit M.L. King High SchoolDarrylMortonJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Detroit M.L. King High SchoolFeliciaJonesAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D8Detroit Renaissance High SchoolLisaJohnsonAdvisorSEM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Detroit Renaissance High SchoolKiwanWardChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D6Farmington Harrison High SchoolNinaMergetAdvisorFTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Farmington Harrison High SchoolGregHanpeterJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6Farmington Harrison High SchoolRobertMergetChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Farmington High SchoolTomEnglishChaperoneFTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Farmington High SchoolHaleyWillickAdvisorFTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Farmington High SchoolTaylorDeweyChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6Farmington High SchoolPeteFinnChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Ferndale High SchoolJuliaLopiccoloAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D8Ferndale High SchoolCharlotteOliverAdvisorSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Flat Rock High SchoolAmySulewskiAdvisorHTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D1Flushing High SchoolMellisaRoeJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Flushing High SchoolJoshSandersJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D1Flushing High SchoolScottSirlAdvisorPHT4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Flushing High SchoolLinaBurbarChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D2Forest Hills Central High SchoolMaggieVanderLaanChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D2Forest Hills Central High SchoolCalvinAndersonAdvisorPBM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D2Forest Hills Central High SchoolKristinO'BrienAdvisorPMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Forest Hills Central High SchoolKevinRynbrandtChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D2Forest Hills Central High SchoolBethBoumaChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D2Forest Hills Central High SchoolMikeBoumaChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D2Forest Hills Eastern High SchoolLisaArmstrongJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D2Forest Hills Eastern High SchoolBrendaRedetzkeChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D2Forest Hills Eastern High SchoolJaymeBuchananAdvisorPMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Forest Hills Northern High SchoolBrianJohnsonAdvisorFMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Forest Hills Northern High SchoolMichaelColesChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D2Forest Hills Northern High SchoolPaulWarrenChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D2Forest Hills Northern High SchoolPhyllisMarkredesChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D2Forest Hills Northern High SchoolDonBoersmaChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D2Forest Hills Northern High SchoolChrisAfendoulisChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D4Fowlerville High SchoolPaulaStrubleJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Fowlerville High SchoolJessicaKijekAdvisorPFN4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D2Fruitport High SchoolDanielleHersheyAdvisorBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Fruitport High SchoolPennySchultzChaperoneBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Fruitport High SchoolJeanineVeihlChaperoneBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Fruitport High SchoolBrettWesterlundChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Galesburg-Augusta High SchoolPamelaHawkAdvisorBSM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D8Garden City High SchoolDaveVanDeWaterChaperoneBSMna8:30am-2:00pm
D8Garden City High SchoolDarleneJablonowskiJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Garden City High SchoolJakelJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Garden City High SchoolLyndaBommaritoAdvisorSEM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Garden City High SchoolJennVanDeWaterChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D1Gaylord High SchoolRickBigsbyAdvisorPSE3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Genesee Career InstituteLindaSmithAdvisorBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D1Goodrich High SchoolKatieBenardJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Goodrich High SchoolSallyDickinsonAdvisorPSE3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Goodrich High SchoolKevinAyreAdvisorTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7Grand Blanc High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D7Grand Blanc High SchoolAlGreenAdvisorPMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7Grand Blanc High SchoolMichaelWesnerAdvisorPSE3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Grand Blanc High SchoolKimMeierChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D2Grand Haven High SchoolReneeDenslowChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D2Grand Haven High SchoolChadJettnerAdvisorPMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Grand Haven High SchoolTaylorSchriberAdvisorPMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Grand Ledge High SchoolCherylOwenAdvisorMCSna8:30am-2:00pm
D4Grand Ledge High SchoolLisaStrotherChaperonePFNna8:00am-2:00pm
D2Grandville High SchoolDanBurrillJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D2Grandville High SchoolLeesaBurrillJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D2Grandville High SchoolJohnSchwalmAdvisorPSEna8:00am-2:00pm
D2Grandville High SchoolPamSchwalmChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D2Greenville High SchoolKellyRoneyAdvisorENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Greenville High SchoolAmberGuerreiroChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D2Greenville High SchoolJosephRoneyChaperonePBM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D2Greenville High SchoolCourtneyDeKrakerChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D7Grosse Pointe North High SchoolBrianLevinsonAdvisorAAM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7Grosse Pointe North High SchoolMichelleDavisAdvisorMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Grosse Pointe South High SchoolWilliamCayoAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Grosse Pointe South High SchoolKatieJesaitisChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D7Grosse Pointe South High SchoolScottPeltierAdvisorMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Grosse Pointe South High SchoolLisaCayoChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D3Gull Lake High SchoolBreeAnnMartinAdvisorBSM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Gull Lake High SchoolSarahDykgraafChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Gull Lake High SchoolMichelleJarosChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Gull Lake High SchoolLisaAmbrosioChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Gull Lake High SchoolRobBurrChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Hamtramck High SchoolAmyZachariasChaperoneChapter Assistance
D8Hamtramck High SchoolAmyBielatJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Hamtramck High SchoolTimConstantJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Hamtramck High SchoolCaitlynDrinkardJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8Hamtramck High SchoolJanetTabakovicJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D8Hamtramck High SchoolJohnRostekAdvisorSEM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Hamtramck High SchoolRulaBilbeisiAdvisorSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D3Harper Creek High SchoolMichaelIronsChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D3Harper Creek High SchoolMelissaIronsAdvisorMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D3Harper Creek High SchoolKristenBullerChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D8Harper Woods High SchoolMichaelMooneyAdvisorSEM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Harper Woods High SchoolLashanaBeamonChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D4Hartland High SchoolAnneHasseldAdvisorCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D4Hartland High SchoolJamieRileyAdvisorDirectorFriday PM
D4Hartland High SchoolJerradBeauchampChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolLeslieBeauchampChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolRenaeBehrChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolScottBehrChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolJeffCasperChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolWesleyCasperChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolLeAnnBonarChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolStephanieDarishChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolHilaryHalsteadChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolTriciaMayerChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolMichelleNiedChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolJillVetoChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Hartland High SchoolNathanOakeAdvisorPFN4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Hartland High SchoolJenLhotaAdvisorRFSM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Heritage High SchoolJeanIvoryChaperoneJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D1Heritage High SchoolBrentMolnarAdvisorPHT4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Heritage High SchoolMeghanIvoryAdvisorRMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D1Heritage High SchoolLisaGendregskeChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D1Heritage High SchoolAnneRehChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D6Holly High SchoolJoshuaLambertiAdvisorMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D4Holt High SchoolJeffShaneAdvisorPFN4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Holt High SchoolDanKnechtelAdvisorRFSM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Howell High SchoolTimothyOlszewskiAdvisorPFN4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Howell High SchoolBridgetBishopChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D1Huron Area Technical CenterAmberBlackstockAdvisorENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D5Huron High SchoolHeatherBlosserChaperoneHRM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Huron High SchoolCandaceSmithJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Huron High SchoolWendyGietzenJudgeJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D5Huron High SchoolRobertBlosserAdvisorTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Innovation Central High SchoolJamariKeyChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D2Innovation Central High SchoolShamarriKeyChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D2Innovation Central High SchoolMeganPersonsChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D2Innovation Central High SchoolBrendaCookAdvisorPBM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D2Innovation Central High SchoolAnnJacksonChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D2Innovation Central High SchoolJoeChurchwellChaperonePMK4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Jackson Area Career CenterAndrewHaltomAdvisorBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D4Jackson Area Career CenterRebeccaHaltomChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D4Jackson High SchoolChuckCunninghamAdvisorFMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4Jackson High SchoolSarahCunninghamJudgeTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D5Jefferson High SchoolLaurieWellsAdvisorBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Jenison High SchoolJoelHuntAdvisorBFS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D2Jenison High SchoolScottWhittecarChaperoneBFS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D2Jenison High SchoolJordanWhittecarAdvisorENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Jenison High SchoolKellyKirklandChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Kalamazoo Central High SchoolRobertRoyAdvisorBSM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Kalamazoo Central High SchoolLorenePhillipsChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix High SchoolAtibaWardAdvisorHLM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D1Kearsley High SchoolKimberlyGuestAdvisorCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D7L'Anse Creuse High SchoolRebeccaCulverAdvisorAAM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D1Laingsburg Community SchoolsKimberlyScottAdvisorASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D7Lake Orion High SchoolJuliaDalrympleAdvisorDirectorFriday PM
D7Lake Orion High SchoolBrianWoodcockAdvisorFMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Lakeland High SchoolAnthonyEdwardsChaperoneCAPMAP1:15pm-7:30pm
D6Lakeland High SchoolLindsayRubinAdvisorCAPMAP1:15pm-7:30pm
D6Lakeland High SchoolScottRolandoChaperoneHTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Lakeland High SchoolBenAnchillChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Lakeland High SchoolLarryJacksonJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Lakeland High SchoolDarrenKehoeChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Lakeland High SchoolMarvinRubinJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Lakeland High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D6Lakeland High SchoolSueRolandoChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D3Lakeshore High SchoolTonyaJahnkeAdvisorHLM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Lakeshore High SchoolJimmyFinkleyChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Lakeshore High SchoolAshleyHummChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Lakeshore High SchoolAlainaKinneyChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Lakeview High SchoolMyraBostAdvisorBSM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolDavidVanderHorstAdvisorBSM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolChrisDunhamJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Lakeview High SchoolDamoreChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolFontesChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolLauraBradeenChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolTrishaMacIntoshChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D3Lakeview High SchoolHerringChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D1Lapeer County Ed/Tech CenterCarrieSmithAdvisorPHT4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D1Lapeer High SchoolTomBrownAdvisorBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D8Lincoln Park High SchoolCandyPlohgChaperoneFMSna12:00-6:00pm
D8Lincoln Park High SchoolAnnShannonAdvisorSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Lincoln Park High SchoolLeslieDaunterAdvisorTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4LISD Tech CenterElizabethPechaitisAdvisorFMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D4LISD Tech CenterHelenThomasChaperoneReader
D4LISD Tech CenterJakeGrafAdvisorRFSM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D5Livonia Churchill High SchoolBrandyVerkynAdvisorHRM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Livonia Franklin High SchoolColleenO'Neill RobertsAdvisorMCS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Livonia Stevenson High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D5Livonia Stevenson High SchoolGeorgeAnagnostopoulosChaperoneSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Livonia Stevenson High SchoolChristianneAntonelliAdvisorTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D4Manchester High SchoolLeslieRollinsAdvisorPFN4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D3Maple Valley High SchoolJassenDowlingAdvisorHLM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Maple Valley High SchoolRichelleDeoAdvisorHTDMna12:00-6:00pm
D3Maple Valley High SchoolKandusMcGlocklinJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Maple Valley High SchoolLandonWilkesJudgeJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D6Marian High SchoolClaudineDenhaAdvisorQSRM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
0Michigan Alumni D E C ARobClarkAlumniBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
0Michigan D E C ARandyGoodmanStaffASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
0Michigan D E C AElizabethMosherStaffMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
0Michigan D E C ATimToddStaffPBM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
Michigan D E C APatGrahamChaperoneTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D1Midland H.H. Dow High SchoolMattRoyaltyChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D1Midland H.H. Dow High SchoolNickWilliamsChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D1Midland H.H. Dow High SchoolErinRoyaltyChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D1Midland H.H. Dow High SchoolMarnieWillamsChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D1Midland H.H. Dow High SchoolMelissaDeBoerAdvisorRMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D1Midland H.H. Dow High SchoolDirkDeBoerChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D1Midland High SchoolDeniseHellingChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D1Midland High SchoolLibbieMarshAdvisorPHT4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D4Milan High SchoolMarkDavisAdvisorMCS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6Milford High SchoolKayeSommerAdvisorFTDM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6Milford High SchoolRosemaryCesaroChaperoneRMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Milford High SchoolEricDziobakChaperoneRMSna12:00-6:00pm
D6Milford High SchoolDavidEhrlichAdvisorRMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Milford High SchoolJohnO'LearyChaperoneRMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Milford High SchoolDanielReschkeChaperoneRMS3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Monroe High SchoolJeffBrownAdvisorTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D2Montague High SchoolTheresaAndersonAdvisorCAPMAP1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Montague High SchoolAutumnMonetteChaperoneCXL
D2Montague High SchoolKristiMonetteChaperoneENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D1Mt. Morris High SchoolDawnPriceChaperonePBMna8:00am-2:00pm
D6North Farmington High SchoolEllenMorrishAdvisorFTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6North Farmington High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D6North Farmington High SchoolMariaStefanopoulosAdvisorQSRMna8:00am-2:00pm
D5Northville High SchoolKellyDeWittAdvisorBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Northville High SchoolJimCalabreseChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Northville High SchoolChrisWattsChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Northville High SchoolMelindaGentzChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D5Northville High SchoolChristineWattsChaperonePBMna8:00am-2:00pm
D5Northville High SchoolJessicaBaitingerAdvisorRFSM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D5Northville High SchoolRebeccaDenisonChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D5Northville High SchoolJeanCalabreseAdvisorTTDM4:00-7:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Novi High SchoolRobArmstrongAdvisorFTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Novi High SchoolDebHarrisAdvisorFTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Novi High SchoolJodiForsterAdvisorHTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D6Novi High SchoolBarbCliftAdvisorJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Novi High SchoolBillSchoffChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D6Novi High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D6Novi High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ8:30am to 1:00pm
D6Novi High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D6Novi High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D6Novi High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D7Oakland Schools Tech Campus NENormaHydukChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D7Oakland Schools Tech Campus SEMichelineLivingstonAdvisorCAPMAP1:15pm-7:30pm
D7Oakland Schools Tech Campus SEMichaelMayvilleAdvisorENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D7Oxford High SchoolStevenRuchAdvisorBLTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Oxford High SchoolReneeDeRyckereChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Oxford High SchoolKristinaMulhollandChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Oxford High SchoolAndreaAllenChaperoneJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D7Oxford High SchoolAudreyBorisChaperoneJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D3Parchment High SchoolCherylSchmittAdvisorASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Paw Paw High SchoolErikNordAdvisorHLM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Paw Paw High SchoolAlisonNordChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D2Petoskey High SchoolCasieParkerAdvisorASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D2Petoskey High SchoolAliciaGreenoughChaperoneENWR1:15pm-7:30pm
D2Petoskey High SchoolTomClemensChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D2Petoskey High SchoolBradLicataChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Portage Central High SchoolGregChambersAdvisorCAPMAP1:15pm-7:30pm
D3Portage Central High SchoolJimMurrayAdvisorPBM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D3Portage Northern High SchoolJeaninePattersonAdvisorBSM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Portage Northern High SchoolJamieCollierChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D3Portage Northern High SchoolKristaHovestadtChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D1Powers Catholic High SchoolBrendaGoyetteAdvisorASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D1Powers Catholic High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D7Richmond High SchoolJamesWagnerAdvisorAAM3:00-5:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Riverview Community High SchoolKristiPottsAdvisorMCS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D7Rochester Adams High SchoolAllieDanielsonChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Rochester Adams High SchoolKathyMonaghanChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Rochester Adams High SchoolChristyClementAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Rochester Adams High SchoolVincentLoPiccoloAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Romeo High SchoolRonaldLeBlancAdvisorBOW1:15pm-7:30pm
D4Saline High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D4Saline High SchoolDavidRaftChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Saline High SchoolBettySchickChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Saline High SchoolMarkSchickChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D4Saline High SchoolKaraStemmerAdvisorSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D8Southfield High School for the Arts & TechShaareePresleyChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D8Southfield High School for the Arts & TechNicholasSlappeyChaperoneMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D5Southgate Anderson High SchoolChristineBarlageAdvisorCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D5Southgate Anderson High SchoolLarrySakalasAdvisorHRM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Summit Academy North High SchoolDonaldAllenJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Summit Academy North High SchoolJamesHurdJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Summit Academy North High SchoolAaronWallaceAdvisorMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D5Taylor Kennedy High SchoolAshleyMcKenzieAdvisorBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Taylor Kennedy High SchoolBruceIngersolJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Taylor Truman High SchoolJenniferCottonChaperoneBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Taylor Truman High SchoolCarlyLundgren-BarnardAdvisorHRM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Taylor Truman High SchoolJohnCottonChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Taylor Truman High SchoolStephenWeatherholtChaperoneJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolScottMuffleyAdvisorHLM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D3Three Rivers High SchoolDavidKutzJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolLoganKutzJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolMelMuffleyJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolMr.ScareJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolMonicaSearsJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolChristyTrammellJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D3Three Rivers High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D3Three Rivers High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D3Three Rivers High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D7Troy Athens High SchoolRobertHolderAdvisorBLTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Troy Athens High SchoolMitchellVercellinoAdvisorSEMna12:00-6:00pm
D7Troy High SchoolBrandonReinkensmeyerChaperoneBLTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Troy High SchoolHeideRosenbergAdvisorBLTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Troy High SchoolJohnRosenbergAdvisorBLTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Troy High SchoolJoanStratmanAdvisorBLTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Troy High SchoolSusanPassalacquaChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D1Tuscola Technology CenterCindyOlsonAdvisorCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D1Tuscola Technology CenterPaigeWoodAdvisorPHTna8:00am-2:00pm
D8University High SchoolBrittneyMcCullersChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8University High SchoolHeatherMcLarenChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D8University High SchoolLizWatkinsAdvisorSTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D7Utica Eisenhower High SchoolLouiseLafaiveAdvisorCWP1:15pm-7:30pm
D7Utica Eisenhower High SchoolBillTackJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D7Utica Eisenhower High SchoolLarryWilkJudgeJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D7Utica Eisenhower High SchoolGregDiggsAdvisorMCS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D7Utica Ford II High SchoolJenniferMilkeAdvisorDirectorFridaySatturday AM
D7Utica Ford II High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Utica Ford II High SchoolTBATBAChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Utica Ford II High SchoolNicholasKawalaAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Utica Ford II High SchoolBrettOrlowskiChaperoneMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D7Utica High SchoolPaulMydlarzChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D7Utica High SchoolDanaBoiceAdvisorMRE1:15pm-7:30pm
D7Utica High SchoolPattyMydlarzChaperoneMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D7Utica Stevenson High SchoolHeatherGabrielAdvisorLTWna8:00am-2:00pm
D3Van Buren Tech CenterStephanieReedAdvisorPMKna12:00-6:00pm
D3Vicksburg High SchoolScottWillsAdvisorMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Walled Lake Central High SchoolStephanieMeyersChaperoneMath/Econ12:30pm to 4:00pm
D6Walled Lake Central High SchoolLisaJastrzabAdvisorMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Walled Lake Northern High SchoolTimMcBrideAdvisorLTW4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Walled Lake Northern High SchoolHaleyMcBrideChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D6Walled Lake Northern High SchoolKristenWoodardChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D6Walled Lake Northern High SchoolSteveWoodardChaperoneTAB Assistance10am-1pm
D6Waterford Kettering High SchoolLaurieAnkoviakChaperoneQSRM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Waterford Kettering High SchoolJenniferKarpushenkoffAdvisorQSRM3:00-5:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D6Waterford Mott High SchoolNancyHallerAdvisorASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6Waterford Mott High SchoolAndreaCockingChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D6Waterford Mott High SchoolKurtCockingChaperoneTAB Assistance1pm-5pm
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolJulieZallaAdvisorAAMna12:00-6:00pm
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolJohnHubbardChaperoneASM3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolJacquelineEvolaAdvisorBFS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolLisaSallenAdvisorBFS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolAntonioHarrisonChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolCraigHubbardChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolJoeHubbardChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D6West Bloomfield High SchoolVaitLitoChaperoneWritten Tab2:30-4 & 5:30-7:30pm
D2West Ottawa High SchoolBrendaClarkAdvisorDirectorFridaySatturday AM
D2West Ottawa High SchoolDavidClarkAdvisorDirectorFriday PM
D2West Ottawa High SchoolMicheleSt. JohnJudgeJudgingFriday (10a-7p)
D5Westland John Glenn High SchoolJeredSmartChaperoneHRMna8:30am-2:00pm
D5Westland John Glenn High SchoolNickJamesChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Westland John Glenn High SchoolBethJohnsonAdvisorMTDM4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm
D5Woodhaven High SchoolCourtneyFordChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Woodhaven High SchoolLauraHollandChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Woodhaven High SchoolColleenBuryChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Woodhaven High SchoolLisaMeyerAdvisorMCS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D5Wyandotte Roosevelt High SchoolDawnJenkinsAdvisorBTDM4:00-6:00pm12:00-6:00pm
D5Wyandotte Roosevelt High SchoolJoyceBentleyJudgeJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Wyandotte Roosevelt High SchoolJohnGrabetzChaperoneJudgingSaturday (Noon-5:30pm)
D5Wyandotte Roosevelt High SchoolMarshallWymoreChaperoneJudgingSaturday (8:30am-1pm)
D5Wyandotte Roosevelt High SchoolElissaCumiskeyAdvisorMCS3:00-5:00pm8:30am-2:00pm
D4Ypsilanti Lincoln High SchoolMichaelBargardiAdvisorPFN4:00-6:00pm8:00am-2:00pm

Friday Event Procedures

Saturday Event Procedures